Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Dec 15, 2018
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Lenape vs. Haddon Heights @ Haddon Heights Jr-Sr High School 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Tournament Lenape vs. Jackson Memorial @ Jackson Memorial High School 
8:30am Wrestling: JV JV Tournament TBA vs. Jackson Memorial @ Jackson Memorial High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Classic Cherry Hill West vs. Barnegat @ Barnegat High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Classic Cherry Hill West vs. Barnegat @ Barnegat High School 
9:00am Wrestling: MS Tournament WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. TBA @ Collingswood High School 
9:00am Wrestling: JV Tournament Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Jackson Memorial High School 
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Paulsboro @ Paulsboro High School 
Weigh-Ins 7:00am
9:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament TBA vs. Shawnee @ Shawnee High School 
9:30am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Seneca vs. Nottingham @ Nottingham 
9:30am Wrestling: JV Tournament Seneca vs. Nottingham @ Nottingham 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV Game Middle Township vs. Cherry Hill West @ Cherry Hill West High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Delaware Valley Regional High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Duals Cherry Hill High School East vs. Pennsauken @ Pennsauken High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls JV Game Cherry Hill High School East vs. Haddonfield Memorial @ Cherry Hill East High School 
11:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Cherry Hill High School East vs. Haddonfield Memorial @ Cherry Hill East High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Middle Township vs. Cherry Hill West @ Cherry Hill West High School 
12:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational Cherry Hill High School East vs. Haddonfield Memorial @ Cherry Hill East High School 
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Cherry Hill High School East, Haddon Heights vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee High School 
1:30pm  Swimming:Boys Varsity Meet  (Date Changed to 01-11-19) Cherokee vs. Eastern @ Camden County Tech (Sicklerville) 
3:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Showcase Timber Creek vs. Rancocas Valley Regional @ Cherokee High School 
6:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Seneca vs. Williamstown @ Cherokee High School 
V-Foundation Tournament at Cherokee High School
7:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Bordentown Regional vs. Cherokee @ Cherokee High School 
9:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Tournament Multiple Teams, Timber Creek vs. Neptune Township @ Neptune High School 

     


      View:   
December  2018
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here