Skip to content
Seneca
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
TBD
Indoor Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJTCA Meet
TBD
Indoor Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJTCA Meet
3:30pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winslow High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winslow High School
6:15pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
4
3:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Pemberton Township High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pemberton Township High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Rescheduled)
@Timber Creek High School
Weigh-In: 4:00
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Timber Creek High School
Weigh-In: 4:00
6:15pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
6:15pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@Camden County Technical School - Sicklerville
5
9:30am
Wrestling: JV
@Maple Shade High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Maple Shade High School
6
7
TBD
Indoor Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJTCA Group 2 & 3 Relay
TBD
Indoor Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJTCA Group 2 & 3 Relay Meet
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Paul VI High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
6:20pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Paul VI High School
9
4:00pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
5:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
6:20pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
10
TBD
Bowling: Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Bordentown Regional High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
3:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Collingswood High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Collingswood High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
(Changed)
@Lenape High School
Weigh-In: 4:00pm
5:10pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
Weigh-In: 4:00pm
12
TBD
Indoor Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
TBD
Indoor Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
10:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Cherry Hill West High School
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Cherry Hill West High School
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cherry Hill East High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Cherry Hill East High School
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Cherry Hill West High School
1:15pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
SJ Basketball Tournament
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Washington Township H.S.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Washington Township H.S.
4:00pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Lenape High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Washington Township H.S.
16
TBD
Bowling: Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Saint Augustine Prep School
Brunswick Zone, Turnersville
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lenape High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenape High School
6:30pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@KROC Center, 1865 Harrison Avenue, Camden, NJ 08105
6:30pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@KROC Center, 1865 Harrison Avenue, Camden, NJ 08105
18
3:30pm
Indoor Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
State Relay Championships
3:30pm
Indoor Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
State Relay Championships
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
19
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Camden Catholic High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Camden Catholic High School
12:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Haddonfield Memorial High School
1:30pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
(Rescheduled)
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
20
21
8:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cherokee High School
8:30am
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
22
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Timber Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Timber Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Timber Creek High School
7:30pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
23
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
7:30pm
Swimming: B/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
24
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
4:00pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Pennsauken Tech
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Kingsway Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
25
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
5:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
26
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
27
28
TBD
Indoor Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJTCA Group 2 & 3 Track Meet
TBD
Indoor Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Indoor Athletic Complex
SJ Meet Group 2 & 3 Sectional Order
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Swimming: G/Varsity & JV
@RCBC (Rowan College at Burlington County - Pemberton)
29
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Winslow High School
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Medford Lanes, 665 Stokes Road
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Camden Catholic High School
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Camden Catholic High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Winslow High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Camden Catholic High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Winslow High School
30
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Cherokee High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Cherokee High School
31
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
Gym - Small
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastern High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastern High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Seneca High School
Gym - Large
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?