Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | TBA vs. TBA | |
11:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 10-12-19) | vs. Haddonfield Memorial
Turf Field |
Turf Field | ||
11:50am | vs. TBA | |
12:10pm | vs. TBA | |
1:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-28-19) | vs. Haddonfield Memorial
Turf Field |
Turf Field |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm | vs. Lenape | |
2:30pm | vs. Lenape @ Shawnee High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Camden Eastside | |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Lenape | |
4:00pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
6:00pm | vs. Timber Creek |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:15pm | vs. Moorestown | |
3:45pm | vs. Lenape @ Shawnee High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Seneca @ Shawnee High School | |
3:45pm | vs. Camden | |
4:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill West @ Shawnee High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill West @ Shawnee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Washington Township High School | |
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Camden |
6:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill West @ Shawnee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cherry Hill West |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cherry Hill West |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cherry Hill West |
3:45pm | vs. Paul VI
@ Cherry Hill Health and Raquet Club
| |
5:15pm | vs. Paul VI
@ Cherry Hill Health and Raquet Club
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Seneca @ Shawnee High School |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-18-19) | vs. Moorestown |
3:45pm | vs. Cherry Hill High School East | |
3:45pm | vs. Cherry Hill High School East | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
5:15pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Kingsway Regional |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | vs. TBA | |
2:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill High School East @ Shawnee High School | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-17-19) | vs. Moorestown |
3:45pm | vs. Lenape | |
3:45pm | vs. Lenape | |
3:45pm | vs. Camden Academy Charter | |
4:15pm | vs. Cherokee @ Shawnee High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Camden Academy Charter | |
7:00pm | vs. Union City |