Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Multiple Teams
@
Cherokee High School JV Jamboree | |
JV Jamboree | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45pm
| vs. Clearview Regional
MLK Showcase |
MLK Showcase |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Winslow Township High School |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Winslow Township High School
V/JV ~ 1 bus |
V/JV ~ 1 bus | ||
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Washington Township High School
@ Brunswick Zone (Turnersville)
|
4:15pm | vs. Winslow Township High School
@
Cherokee High School DMS vs MMS Game @ 3:45pm (Main Gym) | |
DMS vs MMS Game @ 3:45pm (Main Gym) | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Winslow Township High School
V/JV ~ 1 bus |
V/JV ~ 1 bus | ||
6:00pm | vs. Winslow Township High School @ Cherokee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bennett Center
SJTCA Meet |
SJTCA Meet | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bennett Center
SJTCA Meet |
SJTCA Meet | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Camden @ Cherokee High School |
5:00pm | vs. Camden @ Cherokee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory |
3:45pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory @ Cherokee High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Cherry Hill West |
4:15pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory
@
Cherokee High School DMS vs MMS Game @ 3:45pm (Main Gym) | |
DMS vs MMS Game @ 3:45pm (Main Gym) | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory
V/JV ~ 1 bus |
V/JV ~ 1 bus | ||
6:00pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory @ Cherokee High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:15pm
| vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory
V/JV ~ 1 bus |
V/JV ~ 1 bus |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:30pm | vs. Cherry Hill West @ Cherokee High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill West @ Cherokee High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bennett Center
SJTCA Meet |
SJTCA Meet | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bennett Center
SJTCA Meet |
SJTCA Meet | ||
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:45am
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
Moorestown Tournament |
Moorestown Tournament | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
SJ Championships |
SJ Championships | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| Multiple Teams vs. TBA
SJ Invitational |
SJ Invitational | ||
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Rancocas Valley Regional
Cooney Classic |
Cooney Classic | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:45am
| vs. Holy Spirit
Jeff Cooney Classic |
Jeff Cooney Classic | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Delsea Regional
@ Rider University ~ Alumni Gymnasium
|