Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm | vs. TBA | |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
| |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Moorestown
@ Kroc
|
3:45pm | vs. Rancocas Valley | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Camden Eastside |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Camden Eastside |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Multiple Schools.. Cherokee Shot Put Meet |
Cherokee Shot Put Meet | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Camden Eastside |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Camden Eastside |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. Girls JV - Back Gym | |
Girls JV - Back Gym | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Camden Eastside |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. Girls Varsity - Front Gym | |
Girls Varsity - Front Gym | ||
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
East HS - Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
| |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
MCD Dance Rehearsal | |
MCD Dance Rehearsal | ||
2:35pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
MCD Dance Rehearsal | |
MCD Dance Rehearsal | ||
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
- Dance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Little Theater
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Eastern |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
- Dance Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Palmyra |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Lenape |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
SJTCA |
SJTCA | ||
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
5:15pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. Boys JV - Back Gym | |
Boys JV - Back Gym | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. Boys Varsity - Front Gym | |
Boys Varsity - Front Gym | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
7:30pm- 10:30pm |
East HS - Auditorium
Winter Choral Concert | |
Winter Choral Concert | ||
7:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Haddonfield Memorial |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Auditorium
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:20pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:10pm
| vs. Cherokee
@ RCBC
|
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Washington Township High School | |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Classroom F087
Editorial Board | |
Editorial Board | ||
9:00am- 10:30am | ||
9:00am- 2:30pm |
East HS - Auditorium
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:30am
| vs. TBA
@ Toms River Bubble
OC Meet |
OC Meet | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Williamstown |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. Washington Township High School |
11:30am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Williamstown |
12:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
10:00am
| vs. Washington Township High School |
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. Williamstown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:33am- 11:27am |
Conference Room A
Board Members Meeting LB1 (and LB2) | |
Board Members Meeting LB1 (and LB2) | ||
10:33am- 11:27am |
East HS - Lecture Hall I
Meeting LB1 and LB2 in LH1 | |
Meeting LB1 and LB2 in LH1 | ||
10:33am- 11:27am |
East HS - Lecture Hall II
LB1 and LB2 | |
LB1 and LB2 | ||
2:35pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
| |
2:45pm- 3:30pm |
- Dance Gym
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
2:45pm- 4:45pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | Voorhees Chiopotle (Eagle Plaza) | |
Voorhees Chiopotle (Eagle Plaza) | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Paul VI |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Paul VI |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
East HS - Faculty Lounge/Dining Room
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
7:30pm | vs. Rancocas Valley | |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
|