Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 3:00pm |
East HS - Classroom C-102
NJPSA/FEA Workshop for Dr. Perry and Administrators | |
NJPSA/FEA Workshop for Dr. Perry and Administrators | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Outside
| |
2:35pm- 4:05pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
2:35pm- 4:15pm |
Classroom B233
Calling all anglers, new or experienced...join Fishing Club for their first meeting after school today! | |
Calling all anglers, new or experienced...join Fishing Club for their first meeting after school today! | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
SJ Coaches Cup Finals |
SJ Coaches Cup Finals | ||
7:00am |
(Date Changed to 10-19-19) | vs. TBA
East JV Tournament |
East JV Tournament | ||
8:00am- 10:15am |
Outside
| |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Back Field
| |
9:00am- 10:30am |
East HS - Turf Field
| |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:30am
| vs. TBA |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:30pm- 5:30pm |
East HS - Turf Field
| |
8:00pm- 8:16pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Back Field
| |
8:00pm- 8:46pm |
East HS - Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
|
11:02am- 11:27am |
East HS - Lecture Hall I
LH1 during LB2 | |
LH1 during LB2 | ||
2:00pm | vs. Rancocas Valley | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Outside
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
9th and 11th grades | |
9th and 11th grades | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
- Field - Front of Building
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 1:00pm |
East HS - Parking Lot
"German-American Friendship Year" 2019 Wanderbus Tour in the Main Entrance Parking Lot | |
"German-American Friendship Year" 2019 Wanderbus Tour in the Main Entrance Parking Lot | ||
10:25am- 11:00am |
East HS - Classroom C-102
New Referendum discussion with students & community and Dr. Meloche | |
New Referendum discussion with students & community and Dr. Meloche | ||
10:33am- 10:58am |
Classroom B233
LB1 | |
LB1 | ||
10:33am- 10:58am |
East HS - Lecture Hall I
LB1 | |
LB1 | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Library ANNEX
Publicity Meeting | |
Publicity Meeting | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Classroom C-117
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom C225
| |
2:35pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Classroom C-301
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
East HS - Cafeteria #2 w/Storage
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
more.. | |
3:00pm | vs. Eastern | |
3:45pm | vs. Rancocas Valley | |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Front of Building
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Football Practice
| |
5:15pm | vs. Rancocas Valley | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
- Wrestling Gym
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
10th and 12th grades | |
10th and 12th grades |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
East HS - Library ANNEX
| |
2:30pm- 3:15pm |
East HS - Lecture Hall I
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Outside
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
10th and 12th grades | |
10th and 12th grades | ||
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom C225
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom C220
| |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
| |
2:45pm- 5:15pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
- Weight Room
| |
3:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Seneca |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Haddonfield Memorial |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Haddonfield Memorial |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Football Practice
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
@ TBA
|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Outside
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
East HS - Cafeteria # 1 w/Storage
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom C225
| |
2:35pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom C220
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
- Field - Front of Building
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
East HS - Aux Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
East HS - East Gym 1
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
- Wrestling Gym
| |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
East HS - DiBart Gym 1
|