Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-27-20) | vs. Williamstown
Round 1 |
Round 1 | ||
3:45pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-09-20) | vs. Seneca |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-09-20) | vs. Seneca |
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-09-20) | vs. Seneca |
5:15pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Round 2 | |
Round 2 | ||
11:35am- 12:15pm |
Virtual
1st (Virtual) Meeting - Text @eastathle to 81010 to join the Remind or Google Class Code: cnijz7u (both will provide meeting link/code) | |
1st (Virtual) Meeting - Text @eastathle to 81010 to join the Remind or Google Class Code: cnijz7u (both will provide meeting link/code) | ||
3:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-26-20) | vs. Williamstown
Round 1 |
Round 1 | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Front of Building
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Side of Building
| |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Seneca |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Outside
Hallow-Cleanup - meet at the Flagpole for bags and gloves | |
Hallow-Cleanup - meet at the Flagpole for bags and gloves | ||
3:00pm | vs. Rancocas Valley
Round 3 | |
Round 3 | ||
3:45pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:45pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:45pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:45pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 09-17-20) | vs. Cherokee |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 09-17-20) | vs. Cherokee |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Date changed from 09-17-20) | vs. Cherokee |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Front of Building
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
- Field - Football Practice
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
- Field - Side of Building
| |
8:00am- 9:00am |
- Field - Football Practice
| |
2:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
(Date changed from 10-29-20) | vs. Cherry Hill West |
3:00pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Cinnaminson Athletics |
3:45pm | vs. Cinnaminson Athletics | |
3:45pm | vs. Cinnaminson Athletics | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Deptford High School |
4:30pm | vs. Cherokee | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Virtual
First Mtg via Zoom. For Zoom code, follow and DM @che.bc2m on Instagram or email the club advisor phosgood@chclc.org - It is our goal to eliminate the stigma surrounding mental health! | |
First Mtg via Zoom. For Zoom code, follow and DM @che.bc2m on Instagram or email the club advisor phosgood@chclc.org - It is our goal to eliminate the stigma surrounding mental health! | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Sub Varsity Hockey Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
| vs. TBA
@ Timber Creek Park @ Old Slims Ranch
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:00am
| vs. West Deptford High School |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. West Deptford High School |
11:00am | vs. Cherry Hill West | |
11:20am | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. TBA
@ Timber Creek Park @ Old Slims Ranch
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 4:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
| |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
East HS - Turf Field
|