Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 8:00pm |
West HS - Stadium
| |
11:00am- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. | |
2:00pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
11:00am- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. | |
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
West HS - Stadium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Jones Gym
| |
3:45pm | vs. Cinnaminson Athletics | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Winslow Township High School |
3:45pm | vs. Winslow Township High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Williamstown |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45am
(Cancelled) | vs. Winslow Township High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Winslow Township High School |
5:15pm | vs. Williamstown | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Pennsauken |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Paul VI |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Seneca |
5:15pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. Seneca | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm | vs. Timber Creek | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Timber Creek |
3:45pm | vs. Winslow Township High School | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Camden Academy Charter |
5:15pm | vs. Camden Academy Charter | |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Varsity Softball Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Grass V/JV Field Hockey
more.. | |
7:00pm | vs. Pennsauken |