Skip to content
Lenape
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
10:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Shawnee High School
10:00am
Basketball: G/JV
@Shawnee High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/V
@Shawnee High School
12:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Giant Fitness (Voorhees)
5
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Spirit High School
6
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
7
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lenape High School
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Paul VI High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenape High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Paul VI High School
8
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Technical School - Sicklerville
9
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Cherry Hill East High School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherry Hill East High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Cherokee High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Cherokee High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry Hill East High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
10
4:45pm
Wrestling: JV
@Shawnee High School
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Shawnee High School
11
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
9:00am
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
9:00am
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
12:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Rancocas Valley Regional H.S.
1:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Next Level Aquatics Center Voorhees, NJ
2:00pm
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Lawrenceville Prep
2:00pm
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Lawrenceville Prep
12
13
14
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
5:00pm
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Washington Township H.S.
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Washington Township H.S.
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
15
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
6:15pm
Swimming: G/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
16
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Cherokee High School
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
(Postponed)
@Medford Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherokee High School
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherokee High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
17
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Seneca High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Seneca High School
18
9:00am
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Camden Catholic High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Camden Catholic High School
10:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
19
9:00am
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
9:00am
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
20
10:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Cherokee High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Burlington Township High School
21
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@30 Strikes - Stratford
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
4:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Eastern High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
22
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
6:15pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
23
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Winslow Township High School
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
Gym- South
5:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Winslow Township High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
Gym- South
24
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Pennsauken High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Pennsauken High School
25
9:00am
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
9:00am
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
@Haddon Heights Jr-Sr High School
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
NG-001 Gymnasium North
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Haddon Heights Jr-Sr High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Holy Cross High School
26
27
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Timber Creek
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Timber Creek High School
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
28
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Seneca High School
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
Gym- South
5:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
5:15pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
Gym- South
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
29
4:30pm
Wrestling: JV
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Lenape High School
Gym- North
7:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Camden County Technical School - Sicklerville
30
9:00am
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Bennett Complex
3:45pm
Bowling: Varsity & JV
@Medford Lanes
4:00pm
Winter Track: G/Varsity & JV
@Cherokee High School
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/Varsity & JV
@Cherokee High School
31
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Williamstown
5:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Williamstown
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Williamstown
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lenape High School
G-101 Gymnasium South
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?