Skip to content
Lenape
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
2:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Cherokee High School
2:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
2:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Postponed)
@Cherokee High School
3:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
2
2:00pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
2:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
2:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lenape High School
#7 Lacrosse/Soccer Varsity Girls
2:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Cherokee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Cherokee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cherokee High School
7:00pm
Football: V
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#11 Stadium
3
11:00am
Cross Country: B/Varsity & JV
@
11:05am
Cross Country: G/Varsity & JV
@
4
5
2:00pm
Football: JV
(Postponed)
@Cherokee High School
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Washington Township H.S.
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Washington Township H.S.
5:00pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Washington Township H.S.
6
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Cherokee High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Washington Township H.S.
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Washington Township H.S.
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Washington Township H.S.
3:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
#5 Soccer Varsity Boys
7
2:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Camden Catholic High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Camden Catholic High School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
4:15pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
5:30pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
8
2:00pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Cherokee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Lehigh
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
3:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Moorestown Friends Academy
4:15pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
4:15pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
9
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
7:00pm
Football: V
@Lenape High School
#11 Stadium
10
9:00am
Cross Country: B/Varsity & JV
@
9:05am
Cross Country: G/Varsity & JV
@
10:00am
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
10:00am
Field Hockey: G/V
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
11:15am
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
11
12
2:00pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Shawnee High School
3:45pm
Football: JV
@Eastern High School
@ Giangiulio Field (1000 Victor Blvd., Voorhees)
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Beck Middle School
13
2:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
2:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Shawnee High School
2:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
2:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
#5 Soccer Varsity Boys
3:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Shawnee High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Moorestown High School
4:30pm
Tennis: G/V
@Moorestown High School
14
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
4:00pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Paul VI High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Paul VI High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Paul VI High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
#5 Soccer Varsity Boys
15
2:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
4:00pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Paul VI High School
5:15pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Paul VI High School
16
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Postponed)
@Eastern High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Seneca High School
17
9:00am
Cross Country: B/Varsity & JV
@
9:05am
Cross Country: G/Varsity & JV
@
18
19
2:00pm
Football: JV
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
2:00pm
Tennis: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
2:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Seneca High School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Cherry Hill West High School
5:00pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Cherry Hill West High School
20
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
#5 Soccer Varsity Boys
3:45pm
Tennis: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Beck Middle School
21
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Winslow Township High School
5:00pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
22
3:45pm
Football: Freshman
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lenape High School
#7 Lacrosse/Soccer Varsity Girls
3:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Cherry Hill East High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
@DeCou Turf Field
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@DeCou Turf Field
3:45pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
23
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
3:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Cherry Hill East High School
7:00pm
Football: V
@Rancocas Valley Regional H.S.
24
9:00am
Cross Country: B/Varsity & JV
@
9:05am
Cross Country: G/Varsity & JV
@
10:00am
Field Hockey: G/V
@Lenape High School
#11 Stadium
10:00am
Soccer: G/Freshman
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
10:00am
Soccer: G/JV
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
12:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Lenape High School
#11 Stadium
25
26
2:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Shawnee High School
3:45pm
Football: JV
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
3:45pm
Soccer: G/V
(Postponed)
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Lenape High School
#5 Soccer Varsity Boys
27
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
4:00pm
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
28
2:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
3:45pm
Soccer: G/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#8 Lacrosse/Soccer Boys
3:45pm
Soccer: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#6 Soccer JV
3:45pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Eastern High School
29
2:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Lenape High School
#10 Football/ JV
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Eastern High School
3:45pm
Field Hockey: G/V
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
5:00pm
Field Hockey: G/JV
(Postponed)
@Lenape High School
#9 Lacrosse/Field Hockey JV
30
6:00pm
Football: V
@Shawnee High School
31
9:00am
Cross Country: B/Varsity & JV
@Rancocas Valley Sports Complex
Burlington County Open
9:30am
Tennis: G/V
@Lenape High School
#12 Tennis Court
11:00am
Cross Country: G/Varsity & JV
@Rancocas Valley Sports Complex
Burlington County Open
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?