Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRostersScores and Standings
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Saturday, Jan 25, 2020
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Basketball:Boys Varsity Tournament Cherry Hill High School East, Delran vs. Rancocas Valley @ Rancocas Valley Regional High School 
TBD  Swimming:Boys Varsity SJISA Championship Camden County Tech Schools - Gloucester Twp Campus vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
TBD  Swimming:Girls Varsity SJISA Championship Camden County Tech Schools - Gloucester Twp Campus vs. Gloucester County Institute of Technology @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
TBD  Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational Cherry Hill High School East vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational Cherry Hill High School East vs. TBA @ TBA 
TBD  Wrestling: JV Match Cherry Hill West vs. TBA @ TBA 
9:00am Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Meet TBA vs. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL @ Bennett Center-Toms River, NJ 
9:00am Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Meet TBA vs. WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL @ Bennett Center-Toms River, NJ 
SJTCA Meet 11
9:00am Indoor Track:Boys Varsity Meet Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Toms River Bennett Center 
9:00am Indoor Track:Girls Varsity Meet Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Toms River Bennett Center 
9:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
9:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational TBA vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
9:00am Unified Basketball: Varsity Game Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Moorestown High School 
9:00am Winter Track:Boys Varsity & JV SJTCA TBA vs. Lenape @ Bennett Complex 
9:00am Winter Track:Girls Varsity & JV SJTCA TBA vs. Lenape @ Bennett Complex 
9:00am Winter Track: Varsity Meet Cherry Hill High School East vs. TBA @ Ocean Breeze - Staten Island 
9:30am Basketball:Boys Freshman Game Williamstown vs. Shawnee @ Shawnee High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Lenape vs. Haddon Heights @ Haddon Heights Jr-Sr High School 
10:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman Game Seneca vs. Paul VI @ Paul VI High School 
10:00am Basketball:Boys JV Game Williamstown vs. Shawnee @ Shawnee High School 
10:00am Basketball:Girls Freshman Game WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Williamstown @ Williamstown High School 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Championships Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Championships Multiple Teams vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
10:00am Swimming:Girls Varsity Invitational WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
10:00am Swimming:Boys Varsity Invitational WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tri-Match Lower Cape May Regional, Northern Burlington, Shawnee vs. Burlington Township @ Burlington Township High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Match Atlantic City, Cherry Hill West, Lacey vs. Highland @ Highland High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Gateway Regional, Manchester Township, Rancocas Valley Regional vs. Lenape @ Lenape High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Quad Cherry Hill High School East, Hammonton, Vineland vs. Mainland Regional @ Mainland Regional High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tri-Match Camden Catholic, WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
Weigh-Ins 8:30am
10:00am Wrestling: JV Tri-Match Camden Catholic, WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
10:00am Wrestling: JV Tri-Meet Camden Catholic, WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
10:00am Wrestling: Varsity Tri-Meet Camden Catholic, WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Seneca @ Seneca High School 
11:30am Basketball:Boys JV Game Lenape vs. Haddon Heights @ Haddon Heights Jr-Sr High School 
11:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game Seneca vs. Paul VI @ Paul VI High School 
11:30am Basketball:Girls Varsity Invitational Cherokee vs. Rancocas Valley Regional @ Rancocas Valley Regional H.S. 
11:30am Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Williamstown vs. Shawnee @ Shawnee High School 
11:30am Basketball:Girls JV Game WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Williamstown @ Williamstown High School 
12:00pm Basketball:Boys JV Game Timber Creek vs. Lindenwold @ Lindenwold High School 
12:00pm Wrestling: MS Quad Buena Regional Middle, Kingsway Regional, Schalick, WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Pitman Middle @ Pitman Middle School 
1:00pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Invitational Cherokee vs. Holy Spirit @ Rancocas Valley Regional H.S. 
1:00pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL vs. Williamstown @ Williamstown High School 
1:00pm Winter Track: Varsity Invitational vs. Multiple Teams, Timber Creek @ Ocean Breeze, Long Island, New York 
Boys
1:30pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Game Timber Creek vs. Lindenwold @ Lindenwold High School 
3:30pm Basketball:Girls Varsity Game Lenape vs. Sterling @ Holy Cross High School 
4:00pm Swimming:Boys Varsity & JV Invitational Cherry Hill West vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
4:00pm Swimming:Girls Varsity & JV Invitational Cherry Hill West vs. TBA @ Gloucester County Institute of Technology 
4:00pm Wrestling: Varsity Match Cherokee vs. Delsea Regional @ Rider University ~ Alumni Gymnasium 
5:15pm Basketball:Boys Varsity Classic Seneca vs. Moorestown @ Rancocas Valley Regional H.S. 
Cooney Classic at Rancocas Valley High School

     


      View:   
January  2020
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here